Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Jennifer Green | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 4:58.25 | | | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:11.07 | 150m 1:48.75 | 200m 2:27.31 | 250m 3:06.12 | 300m 3:45.03 | 350m 4:22.58 | 400m 4:58.25 |
2. | Grace Booth | 12 | Co Salford | | 4:58.72 | | | | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:48.59 | 200m 2:27.51 | 250m 3:06.43 | 300m 3:44.31 | 350m 4:22.92 | 400m 4:58.72 |
3. | Abbie Christopherson | 12 | Winsford | | 4:59.00 | | | | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.48 | 200m 2:29.25 | 250m 3:07.23 | 300m 3:45.17 | 350m 4:22.36 | 400m 4:59.00 |
4. | Amy West | 11 | Stockport Mo | | 4:59.10 | | | | |
| 50m 34.14 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:28.23 | 250m 3:06.06 | 300m 3:44.53 | 350m 4:22.43 | 400m 4:59.10 |
5. | Jessica Morgan | 12 | Southport | | 5:00.29 | | | | |
| 50m 33.73 | 100m 1:10.82 | 150m 1:49.63 | 200m 2:27.55 | 250m 3:06.38 | 300m 3:44.78 | 350m - | 400m 5:00.29 |
6. | Amy Teebay | 12 | Southport | | 5:03.07 | | | | |
| 50m 33.89 | 100m 1:11.25 | 150m - | 200m 2:28.18 | 250m - | 300m 3:46.09 | 350m - | 400m 5:03.07 |
7. | Gabrielle Melbourne-Sm | 12 | Warrington W | | 5:03.59 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.24 | 150m - | 200m 2:27.39 | 250m 3:07.17 | 300m 3:46.43 | 350m - | 400m 5:03.59 |
8. | Jasmine Stockton | 11 | SwimTrafford | | 5:04.01 | | | | |
| 50m 34.82 | 100m 1:12.78 | 150m 1:51.28 | 200m 2:30.56 | 250m 3:09.82 | 300m 3:49.52 | 350m 4:27.44 | 400m 5:04.01 |
9. | Abbie Wyatt | 12 | Southport | | 5:04.97 | | | | |
| 50m 34.41 | 100m 1:12.47 | 150m 1:51.05 | 200m 2:30.19 | 250m 3:09.31 | 300m 3:48.76 | 350m 4:27.48 | 400m 5:04.97 |
10. | Caitlin Bradford | 12 | Bebington | | 5:05.52 | | | | |
| 50m 33.48 | 100m 1:12.13 | 150m 1:51.28 | 200m 2:30.52 | 250m 3:10.20 | 300m 3:49.66 | 350m 4:28.61 | 400m 5:05.52 |
11. | Lily-Grace Duckworth | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:07.61 | | | | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:12.14 | 150m 1:51.54 | 200m 2:30.82 | 250m 3:11.14 | 300m 3:50.64 | 350m 4:29.98 | 400m 5:07.61 |
12. | Mikaela Shackleton | 12 | Pioneer 79 | | 5:10.35 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:12.11 | 150m 1:51.70 | 200m 2:31.83 | 250m 3:11.85 | 300m 3:52.29 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:10.35 |
13. | Lucy Aherne | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 5:11.39 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m - | 200m 2:32.43 | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:11.39 |
14. | Isabelle Hartley | 12 | Aquabears | | 5:13.29 | | | | |
| 50m 34.71 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.65 | 200m 2:32.78 | 250m 3:13.31 | 300m 3:54.04 | 350m 4:34.45 | 400m 5:13.29 |
15. | Lois Keyes | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 5:15.87 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:14.00 | 150m - | 200m 2:34.23 | 250m - | 300m 3:55.94 | 350m - | 400m 5:15.87 |
16. | Amber Gower | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 5:18.69 | | | | |
| 50m 35.00 | 100m 1:13.86 | 150m 1:54.55 | 200m 2:35.15 | 250m 3:16.33 | 300m - | 350m 4:38.70 | 400m 5:18.69 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Holly White | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 4:43.80 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:06.50 | 150m - | 200m 2:19.89 | 250m - | 300m 3:32.92 | 350m - | 400m 4:43.80 |
2. | Abby Jones | 13 | Southport | | 4:43.81 | | | | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:07.10 | 150m 1:43.24 | 200m 2:19.64 | 250m 2:55.94 | 300m 3:32.45 | 350m 4:08.70 | 400m 4:43.81 |
3. | Josie Carroll | 13 | Southport | | 4:45.64 | | | | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:06.54 | 150m 1:42.59 | 200m 2:19.47 | 250m 2:56.51 | 300m 3:33.81 | 350m 4:10.65 | 400m 4:45.64 |
4. | Alexandra Carr | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:48.83 | | | | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:07.25 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.84 | 250m 2:57.74 | 300m 3:35.38 | 350m 4:12.53 | 400m 4:48.83 |
5. | Rebecca Quinn | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 4:50.02 | | | | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:08.82 | 150m 1:46.07 | 200m 2:23.20 | 250m 3:00.59 | 300m 3:38.14 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:50.02 |
6. | Jessica McDonough | 13 | Southport | | 4:50.75 | | | | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:09.91 | 150m 1:47.24 | 200m 2:23.95 | 250m - | 300m 3:39.40 | 350m 4:16.82 | 400m 4:50.75 |
7. | Molly Gordon | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:51.07 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.48 | 150m - | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m - | 300m 3:38.38 | 350m - | 400m 4:51.07 |
8. | Alissa Blackshaw | 13 | Winsford | | 4:53.25 | | | | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:11.18 | 150m 1:48.80 | 200m 2:27.20 | 250m 3:03.73 | 300m 3:41.07 | 350m 4:17.89 | 400m 4:53.25 |
9. | Scarlett Aspinall | 13 | Southport | | 4:53.61 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.29 | 150m - | 200m 2:25.40 | 250m - | 300m 3:40.38 | 350m - | 400m 4:53.61 |
10. | Rebecca Pearson | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 4:58.27 | | | | |
| 50m 33.41 | 100m 1:09.96 | 150m 1:47.34 | 200m 2:25.42 | 250m 3:03.86 | 300m 3:42.40 | 350m 4:21.13 | 400m 4:58.27 |
11. | Grace Gidman | 13 | Wirral Metro | | 5:00.01 | | | | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:12.30 | 150m 1:50.48 | 200m 2:29.00 | 250m 3:07.18 | 300m 3:45.33 | 350m 4:22.93 | 400m 5:00.01 |
12. | Grace Kedzior-Macdonou | 13 | Bebington | | 5:01.41 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:48.75 | 200m 2:27.72 | 250m - | 300m 3:46.27 | 350m - | 400m 5:01.41 |
13. | Emily McNeill | 13 | Blackpool Aq | | 5:02.83 | | | | |
| 50m 33.74 | 100m 1:11.16 | 150m 1:50.08 | 200m 2:28.52 | 250m 3:07.45 | 300m - | 350m 4:25.49 | 400m 5:02.83 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Kiera Henley | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 4:31.27 | | | | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:41.16 | 200m 2:15.65 | 250m 2:50.20 | 300m 3:24.89 | 350m 3:58.32 | 400m 4:31.27 |
2. | Freya Anderson | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 4:34.83 | | | | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:06.43 | 150m 1:41.72 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:51.79 | 300m 3:26.83 | 350m 4:01.65 | 400m 4:34.83 |
3. | Alisha Hawkins | 14 | Winsford | | 4:34.99 | | | | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:05.13 | 150m 1:40.30 | 200m 2:15.73 | 250m 2:50.73 | 300m 3:25.70 | 350m 4:00.58 | 400m 4:34.99 |
4. | Elizabeth Airey | 14 | Cockermouth | | 4:40.17 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m - | 200m 2:18.63 | 250m - | 300m 3:30.60 | 350m - | 400m 4:40.17 |
5. | Elodie Smallwood | 14 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:41.26 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:07.46 | 150m 1:43.66 | 200m 2:19.69 | 250m - | 300m 3:32.50 | 350m 4:07.91 | 400m 4:41.26 |
6. | Katelyn Bergin | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 4:44.90 | | | | |
| 50m 32.50 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:43.63 | 200m 2:20.06 | 250m 2:56.35 | 300m 3:33.35 | 350m 4:09.85 | 400m 4:44.90 |
7. | Caitlin Brannon | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 4:47.97 | | | | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:08.59 | 150m 1:45.10 | 200m 2:22.05 | 250m 2:58.87 | 300m 3:35.98 | 350m 4:12.17 | 400m 4:47.97 |
8. | Alice Fox | 14 | Preston | | 4:48.56 | | | | |
| 50m 32.51 | 100m 1:08.43 | 150m 1:44.68 | 200m 2:21.66 | 250m 2:58.80 | 300m 3:35.70 | 350m 4:13.01 | 400m 4:48.56 |
9. | Gina Gascoigne | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 4:50.13 | | | | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:08.44 | 150m 1:45.40 | 200m 2:22.24 | 250m 2:58.92 | 300m 3:35.71 | 350m 4:12.98 | 400m 4:50.13 |
10. | Lauren Rainford-Read | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:51.09 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:08.93 | 150m 1:45.87 | 200m 2:22.78 | 250m 3:00.36 | 300m 3:37.58 | 350m 4:14.93 | 400m 4:51.09 |
11. | Ella Mounsey | 14 | Carnforth | | 4:51.51 | | | | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:09.69 | 150m 1:46.88 | 200m 2:24.47 | 250m 3:01.92 | 300m 3:39.65 | 350m 4:17.34 | 400m 4:51.51 |
12. | India Gould | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 4:51.98 | | | | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:09.36 | 150m 1:46.50 | 200m 2:23.64 | 250m 3:00.84 | 300m 3:38.29 | 350m 4:15.96 | 400m 4:51.98 |
13. | Amelia MacLaren | 14 | Co Salford | | 4:53.70 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:24.81 | 250m - | 300m 3:40.64 | 350m 4:18.08 | 400m 4:53.70 |
14. | Lucy Handford | 14 | Leyland Barr | | 4:54.87 | | | | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:09.33 | 150m 1:47.35 | 200m 2:25.02 | 250m - | 300m 3:41.70 | 350m - | 400m 4:54.87 |
15. | Olivia Capper | 14 | Winsford | | 4:57.45 | | | | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.27 | 150m 1:45.63 | 200m 2:23.50 | 250m 3:02.33 | 300m 3:40.35 | 350m 4:19.49 | 400m 4:57.45 |
16. | Millie McCaul | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 5:00.26 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.34 | 150m 1:48.26 | 200m 2:26.13 | 250m 3:04.64 | 300m 3:42.96 | 350m - | 400m 5:00.26 |
17. | Jade Moore | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 5:00.29 | | | | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:49.66 | 200m 2:27.82 | 250m 3:06.06 | 300m 3:44.61 | 350m 4:23.30 | 400m 5:00.29 |
18. | Rebecca Howman | 14 | Winsford | | 5:00.43 | | | | |
| 50m 33.13 | 100m 1:09.91 | 150m 1:48.38 | 200m 2:26.98 | 250m 3:05.02 | 300m 3:43.93 | 350m 4:23.10 | 400m 5:00.43 |
19. | Amy Compton | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 5:01.16 | | | | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:11.30 | 150m 1:49.95 | 200m 2:28.83 | 250m 3:07.40 | 300m 3:46.36 | 350m 4:25.20 | 400m 5:01.16 |
20. | Hannah Edwards | 14 | Carnforth | | 5:01.19 | | | | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:11.00 | 150m 1:49.87 | 200m 2:28.83 | 250m 3:07.87 | 300m 3:46.71 | 350m 4:24.81 | 400m 5:01.19 |
21. | Lily MacFarlane | 14 | SwimTrafford | | 5:08.41 | | | | |
| 50m 33.53 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:49.60 | 200m 2:27.82 | 250m 3:08.13 | 300m 3:48.03 | 350m 4:29.51 | 400m 5:08.41 |
22. | Charlotte Pagett | 14 | Winsford | | 5:13.19 | | | | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:11.00 | 150m 1:50.25 | 200m 2:30.71 | 250m 3:11.16 | 300m 3:52.21 | 350m - | 400m 5:13.19 |
23. | Coral Farrell | 14 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:18.02 | | | | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:14.84 | 150m 1:56.20 | 200m 2:37.14 | 250m 3:17.61 | 300m 3:58.60 | 350m 4:39.23 | 400m 5:18.02 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Tori Sopp | 15 | Wirral Metro | | 4:32.20 | | | | |
| 50m 30.66 | 100m 1:03.88 | 150m 1:38.10 | 200m 2:12.78 | 250m 2:47.39 | 300m 3:22.74 | 350m 3:57.57 | 400m 4:32.20 |
2. | Emma Rowson | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 4:33.47 | | | | |
| 50m 31.20 | 100m 1:05.42 | 150m 1:39.82 | 200m 2:14.76 | 250m 2:49.55 | 300m 3:24.38 | 350m 3:59.59 | 400m 4:33.47 |
3. | Melissa Braddock | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 4:38.03 | | | | |
| 50m 31.71 | 100m 1:06.39 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:17.65 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.64 | 350m 4:04.28 | 400m 4:38.03 |
4. | Mattea-Jay Oliver | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 4:39.73 | | | | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:06.30 | 150m 1:41.58 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:52.23 | 300m 3:28.05 | 350m 4:04.38 | 400m 4:39.73 |
5. | Anna Livermore | 15 | SwimTrafford | | 4:46.10 | | | | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:44.57 | 200m 2:20.93 | 250m 2:57.74 | 300m 3:34.19 | 350m 4:10.64 | 400m 4:46.10 |
6. | Louisa Sinclair | 15 | Carlisle Aq | | 4:46.49 | | | | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:08.64 | 150m 1:45.07 | 200m 2:22.05 | 250m 2:59.05 | 300m 3:35.43 | 350m 4:11.72 | 400m 4:46.49 |
7. | Emily Spencer | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 4:46.55 | | | | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:06.88 | 150m 1:42.68 | 200m 2:18.99 | 250m 2:55.95 | 300m 3:33.59 | 350m 4:10.92 | 400m 4:46.55 |
8. | Morgan Gaskell-French | 15 | Leyland Barr | | 4:47.11 | | | | |
| 50m 32.06 | 100m 1:06.82 | 150m 1:42.99 | 200m 2:19.88 | 250m 2:57.00 | 300m 3:34.57 | 350m 4:11.99 | 400m 4:47.11 |
9. | Rebecca Loft | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:47.50 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:08.03 | 150m - | 200m 2:20.75 | 250m - | 300m 3:34.45 | 350m - | 400m 4:47.50 |
10. | Ella Johnson | 15 | Southport | | 4:48.63 | | | | |
| 50m 32.45 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.45 | 200m 2:22.47 | 250m 3:00.08 | 300m 3:36.67 | 350m 4:12.88 | 400m 4:48.63 |
11. | Megan Chubb | 15 | Wirral Metro | | 4:49.13 | | | | |
| 50m 31.50 | 100m 1:05.51 | 150m 1:41.14 | 200m 2:17.55 | 250m 2:54.54 | 300m 3:32.75 | 350m 4:11.01 | 400m 4:49.13 |
12. | Charlotte Yates | 15 | Co Salford | | 4:49.48 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:07.94 | 150m 1:44.78 | 200m 2:21.74 | 250m 2:58.97 | 300m 3:36.00 | 350m 4:13.44 | 400m 4:49.48 |
13. | Isabel Cockerham | 15 | Leyland Barr | | 4:49.61 | | | | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:07.60 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:21.98 | 250m 2:59.28 | 300m 3:36.43 | 350m 4:13.76 | 400m 4:49.61 |
14. | Megan Valentine | 15 | SwimTrafford | | 4:49.74 | | | | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:45.81 | 200m 2:23.67 | 250m 3:00.79 | 300m 3:38.10 | 350m 4:15.01 | 400m 4:49.74 |
15. | Holly Parkinson | 15 | Co Chester | | 4:50.87 | | | | |
| 50m 33.54 | 100m 1:09.52 | 150m 1:46.42 | 200m 2:24.03 | 250m 3:01.55 | 300m 3:39.00 | 350m 4:15.70 | 400m 4:50.87 |
16. | Libby Saunders | 15 | Co Salford | | 4:53.40 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:09.47 | 150m - | 200m 2:24.40 | 250m - | 300m 3:39.09 | 350m 4:16.75 | 400m 4:53.40 |
17. | Holly Salisbury | 15 | Carnforth | | 4:54.42 | | | | |
| 50m 33.46 | 100m 1:09.48 | 150m 1:46.41 | 200m 2:24.11 | 250m 3:02.11 | 300m 3:40.19 | 350m 4:17.43 | 400m 4:54.42 |
18. | Emily Keays | 15 | Co Salford | | 4:56.09 | | | | |
| 50m 33.28 | 100m 1:09.87 | 150m 1:47.80 | 200m 2:25.20 | 250m 3:03.62 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:18.95 | 400m 4:56.09 |
19. | Jessie Harper | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 4:56.85 | | | | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:48.10 | 200m 2:26.36 | 250m 3:03.83 | 300m 3:41.96 | 350m 4:19.99 | 400m 4:56.85 |
20. | Eleanor Collin | 15 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:57.10 | | | | |
| 50m 33.22 | 100m 1:09.48 | 150m 1:46.47 | 200m 2:24.38 | 250m 3:02.90 | 300m 3:41.98 | 350m 4:20.30 | 400m 4:57.10 |
21. | Eleanor Donald | 15 | Halton | | 5:05.51 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:11.80 | 150m 1:50.60 | 200m 2:29.25 | 250m - | 300m 3:48.21 | 350m - | 400m 5:05.51 |
22. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 15 | Carlisle Aq | 7 | 7:14.04 | | | | |
| 50m 47.21 | 100m 1:40.45 | 150m 2:36.00 | 200m 3:32.09 | 250m 4:28.28 | 300m 5:24.15 | 350m 6:19.33 | 400m 7:14.04 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Laura Boardman | 16 | Co Salford | | 4:28.69 | | | | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.18 | 150m 1:38.36 | 200m 2:12.46 | 250m 2:47.06 | 300m 3:21.39 | 350m 3:55.57 | 400m 4:28.69 |
2. | Alice Harding | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:38.73 | | | | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:07.06 | 150m 1:42.44 | 200m 2:18.44 | 250m 2:54.32 | 300m 3:30.10 | 350m 4:05.19 | 400m 4:38.73 |
3. | Meghann Leaver | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:40.56 | | | | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.04 | 150m 1:42.62 | 200m 2:18.49 | 250m 2:54.65 | 300m 3:30.64 | 350m 4:06.68 | 400m 4:40.56 |
4. | Alice Clegg | 16 | SwimTrafford | | 4:41.59 | | | | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:07.04 | 150m 1:42.67 | 200m 2:18.64 | 250m 2:54.73 | 300m 3:30.85 | 350m 4:06.70 | 400m 4:41.59 |
5. | Grace Pickles | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:42.08 | | | | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:07.34 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:18.98 | 250m 2:55.25 | 300m 3:31.26 | 350m - | 400m 4:42.08 |
6. | Ciara Barcock | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:43.91 | | | | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:43.27 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.18 | 300m 3:32.62 | 350m 4:08.82 | 400m 4:43.91 |
7. | Anna Niven | 16 | Southport | | 4:44.84 | | | | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:43.55 | 200m 2:20.23 | 250m 2:57.01 | 300m 3:33.76 | 350m 4:10.11 | 400m 4:44.84 |
8. | Eleanor O'Grady | 16 | Winsford | | 4:45.09 | | | | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:07.92 | 150m 1:44.31 | 200m 2:20.87 | 250m 2:57.36 | 300m 3:34.17 | 350m 4:10.00 | 400m 4:45.09 |
9. | Abigail Rylance | 16 | Leyland Barr | | 4:48.32 | | | | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:43.57 | 200m 2:20.65 | 250m 2:57.70 | 300m 3:35.35 | 350m 4:12.20 | 400m 4:48.32 |
10. | Alana Hedges | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:49.46 | | | | |
| 50m 33.82 | 100m 1:10.23 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:24.65 | 250m 3:01.76 | 300m 3:38.87 | 350m 4:15.42 | 400m 4:49.46 |
11. | Nicole Horner | 16 | Co Salford | | 4:50.23 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m - | 200m 2:21.74 | 250m 2:58.89 | 300m 3:36.12 | 350m - | 400m 4:50.23 |
12. | Victoria Hill | 16 | Southport | | 4:50.96 | | | | |
| 50m 31.79 | 100m 1:07.10 | 150m 1:43.81 | 200m 2:21.26 | 250m 2:58.99 | 300m 3:36.81 | 350m 4:14.40 | 400m 4:50.96 |
13. | Colette Meade | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:53.03 | | | | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.05 | 150m 1:44.03 | 200m 2:21.20 | 250m 2:59.63 | 300m 3:37.83 | 350m 4:16.46 | 400m 4:53.03 |
| Hannah Kelsall | 16 | Co Liverpool | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Shauntelle Austin | 18 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:23.20 | | | | |
| 50m 30.33 | 100m 1:03.30 | 150m 1:36.82 | 200m 2:10.47 | 250m 2:44.40 | 300m 3:18.09 | 350m 3:51.06 | 400m 4:23.20 |
2. | Katie Rennolds | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:24.74 | | | | |
| 50m 30.05 | 100m 1:02.79 | 150m 1:36.14 | 200m 2:10.31 | 250m 2:44.25 | 300m 3:18.60 | 350m 3:52.19 | 400m 4:24.74 |
3. | Brearnna Close | 18 | Stockport Mo | | 4:27.19 | | | | |
| 50m 30.35 | 100m 1:03.78 | 150m 1:37.64 | 200m 2:11.53 | 250m 2:45.26 | 300m 3:19.82 | 350m 3:53.66 | 400m 4:27.19 |
4. | Rachel Byrne | 22 | Wigan BEST | | 4:31.10 | | | | |
| 50m 30.94 | 100m 1:03.83 | 150m 1:37.80 | 200m 2:12.41 | 250m 2:47.20 | 300m 3:21.91 | 350m 3:57.02 | 400m 4:31.10 |
5. | Sara Loft | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:34.52 | | | | |
| 50m 30.60 | 100m 1:04.46 | 150m 1:40.08 | 200m 2:15.34 | 250m 2:50.22 | 300m 3:25.18 | 350m 4:00.25 | 400m 4:34.52 |
6. | Alix Knagg | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:35.42 | | | | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.15 | 200m 2:15.79 | 250m 2:51.10 | 300m 3:26.12 | 350m 4:01.56 | 400m 4:35.42 |
7. | Phoebe Vaughan | 18 | Wigan BEST | | 4:36.50 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:04.32 | 150m 1:39.37 | 200m 2:14.40 | 250m - | 300m 3:26.28 | 350m - | 400m 4:36.50 |
8. | Georgia Plant | 18 | SwimTrafford | | 4:41.61 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:03.94 | 150m 1:39.22 | 200m 2:15.66 | 250m - | 300m 3:28.90 | 350m - | 400m 4:41.61 |
9. | Jennifer Titterington | 22 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:42.30 | | | | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:07.89 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.08 | 300m 3:31.15 | 350m 4:07.45 | 400m 4:42.30 |
10. | Lauren Toms | 21 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:43.57 | | | | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.68 | 150m 1:42.01 | 200m 2:17.88 | 250m 2:53.60 | 300m 3:30.41 | 350m 4:07.21 | 400m 4:43.57 |
11. | Katie Rilett-Young | 17 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:24.03 | | | | |
| 50m 44.12 | 100m 1:31.51 | 150m 2:20.28 | 200m 3:09.39 | 250m 3:58.45 | 300m 4:47.56 | 350m 5:36.80 | 400m 6:24.03 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Coral Farrell | 14 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:18.02 | | | 631 | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:14.84 | 150m 1:56.20 | 200m 2:37.14 | 250m 3:17.61 | 300m 3:58.60 | 350m 4:39.23 | 400m 5:18.02 |
2. | Katie Rilett-Young | 17 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:24.03 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 44.12 | 100m 1:31.51 | 150m 2:20.28 | 200m 3:09.39 | 250m 3:58.45 | 300m 4:47.56 | 350m 5:36.80 | 400m 6:24.03 |
3. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 15 | Carlisle Aq | 7 | 7:14.04 | | | 327 | |
| 50m 47.21 | 100m 1:40.45 | 150m 2:36.00 | 200m 3:32.09 | 250m 4:28.28 | 300m 5:24.15 | 350m 6:19.33 | 400m 7:14.04 |