Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ben McEvoy | 15 | Co Salford | | 2:29.20 | | | 446 | | 31.01 | 1:10.23 | 1:51.36 |
2. | Luke Adams | 15 | Co Salford | | 2:29.42 | | | 444 | | 31.86 | 1:10.14 | 1:53.37 |
3. | Jack Sheffield | 15 | Co Salford | 14 | 2:41.81 | | | 349 | | 34.09 | 1:16.53 | 2:08.30 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harvey Jones | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 2:15.60 | | | 594 | | 28.75 | 1:02.21 | 1:42.52 |
2. | Alex Watkinson | 16 | Warrington W | | 2:18.15 | | | 561 | | 28.80 | 1:03.69 | 1:46.20 |
3. | Scott Provan | 16 | Co Salford | | 2:20.17 | | | 537 | | 29.94 | 1:06.56 | 1:49.30 |
4. | James Pettener | 16 | Wirral Metro | | 2:20.38 | | | 535 | | 29.73 | 1:07.24 | 1:47.95 |
5. | Joseph Rees | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 2:22.62 | | | 510 | | 30.75 | 1:06.48 | 1:52.37 |
6. | James Duncan | 16 | Co Salford | | 2:22.79 | | | 508 | | 31.25 | 1:09.89 | 1:50.17 |
7. | Ben Turland | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 2:23.18 | | | 504 | | 30.79 | 1:07.75 | 1:50.47 |
8. | Jack Huddart | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 2:23.76 | | | 498 | | 30.50 | 1:07.55 | 1:51.49 |
9. | Bradley Astles | 16 | Leyland Barr | | 2:25.06 | | | 485 | | 31.22 | 1:09.29 | 1:51.71 |
10. | Peter Allen | 16 | Io Man | | 2:26.83 | | | 468 | | 30.11 | 1:07.72 | 1:53.13 |
11. | Aaron Fox | 16 | Bebington | | 2:28.47 | | | 452 | | 30.16 | 1:08.46 | 1:55.83 |
12. | William Murray | 16 | Winsford | | 2:32.24 | | | 419 | | 31.75 | 1:12.47 | 1:55.93 |
13. | William Camden | 16 | Co Salford | | 2:32.61 | | | 416 | | 29.95 | 1:08.79 | 1:56.30 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hayden Griffiths | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:12.91 | | | 631 | | 28.05 | 1:03.09 | 1:41.16 |
2. | Connor Joyce | 17 | Cockermouth | | 2:13.76 | | | 619 | | 28.61 | 1:02.98 | 1:42.46 |
3. | Matthew Evans | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:14.02 | | | 615 | | 27.49 | 1:02.35 | 1:42.55 |
4. | Jake Fabi | 18 | Carlisle Aq | | 2:14.08 | | | 614 | | 27.55 | 1:02.45 | 1:42.84 |
5. | William Ritchie | 19 | Preston | | 2:14.84 | | | 604 | | 29.09 | 1:07.42 | 1:43.41 |
6. | Matthew Pomford | 17 | Co Liverpool | | 2:16.64 | | | 580 | | 29.01 | 1:03.87 | 1:45.05 |
7. | George Robinson | 17 | Preston | | 2:18.52 | | | 557 | | 30.20 | 1:05.27 | 1:44.97 |
8. | Tom Robinson | 17 | Ulverston | | 2:18.64 | | | 555 | | 28.79 | 1:03.75 | 1:45.94 |
9. | Elliot Pickford | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 2:19.02 | | | 551 | | 29.57 | 1:06.08 | 1:48.16 |
10. | Jake Dane | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 2:19.88 | | | 541 | | 29.59 | 1:07.06 | 1:47.62 |
11. | Samuel Taylor | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:20.63 | | | 532 | | 30.97 | 1:07.06 | 1:47.77 |
12. | Cameron Dunk | 18 | Prescot | | 2:21.18 | | | 526 | | 28.93 | 1:04.85 | 1:48.31 |
13. | Anthony Wood | 17 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:21.30 | | | 525 | | 29.38 | 1:03.53 | 1:49.08 |
14. | Connor Harwood | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 2:21.76 | | | 520 | | 29.17 | 1:07.14 | 1:50.09 |
15. | Solomon Mhar | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:22.74 | | | 509 | | 30.38 | 1:06.29 | 1:50.04 |
16. | Thomas Manning | 17 | Blackpool Aq | | 2:23.11 | | | 505 | | 29.19 | 1:04.69 | 1:49.27 |
17. | Jordan Gaskell | 18 | Winsford | | 2:23.22 | | | 504 | | 28.21 | 1:05.50 | 1:50.26 |
18. | Alexander Hadley | 18 | Aquabears | | 2:25.75 | | | 478 | | 30.69 | 1:07.03 | 1:51.65 |
19. | Ryan Rimmer | 19 | Crewe Flyers | | 2:35.55 | | | 393 | | 31.12 | 1:11.09 | 1:58.64 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Sheffield | 15 | Co Salford | 14 | 2:41.81 | | | 506 | | 34.09 | 1:16.53 | 2:08.30 |