Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly White | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 4:34.25 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 30.33 | 100m 1:03.81 | 150m 1:38.35 | 200m 2:13.13 | 250m 2:47.97 | 300m 3:23.44 | 350m 3:58.54 | 400m 4:34.25 |
2. | Charlotte Kennedy | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 4:37.49 | | | 633 | |
| 50m 30.73 | 100m 1:04.39 | 150m 1:39.11 | 200m 2:14.63 | 250m 2:50.45 | 300m 3:26.21 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.49 |
3. | Emma Dickson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:42.64 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 33.46 | 100m 1:09.17 | 150m 1:45.83 | 200m 2:21.35 | 250m 2:57.52 | 300m 3:33.82 | 350m 4:10.23 | 400m 4:42.64 |
4. | Scarlett Aspinall | 15 | Southport | | 4:42.81 | | | 598 | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:07.90 | 150m 1:44.31 | 200m 2:20.28 | 250m 2:56.27 | 300m 3:32.50 | 350m 4:08.48 | 400m 4:42.81 |
5. | Chloe Quarton | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 4:42.84 | | | 598 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.40 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.26 | 250m 2:56.82 | 300m 3:33.17 | 350m 4:08.79 | 400m 4:42.84 |
6. | Alexandra Carr | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:44.32 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:42.93 | 200m 2:19.51 | 250m 2:55.95 | 300m 3:32.63 | 350m 4:09.63 | 400m 4:44.32 |
7. | Abby Jones | 15 | Southport | | 4:44.61 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:06.44 | 150m 1:42.51 | 200m 2:18.87 | 250m 2:55.51 | 300m 3:32.40 | 350m 4:09.40 | 400m 4:44.61 |
8. | Jessie Robson | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:45.11 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:07.22 | 150m 1:43.59 | 200m 2:19.78 | 250m 2:56.29 | 300m 3:33.22 | 350m 4:09.86 | 400m 4:45.11 |
9. | Jessica Millar | 15 | Preston | | 4:45.37 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.59 | 100m 1:08.41 | 150m 1:45.12 | 200m 2:21.43 | 250m 2:57.79 | 300m 3:34.32 | 350m 4:10.33 | 400m 4:45.37 |
10. | Emma Tabernacle | 15 | Preston | | 4:45.40 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 31.92 | 100m 1:07.14 | 150m 1:44.01 | 200m 2:20.51 | 250m 2:57.28 | 300m 3:34.03 | 350m 4:10.58 | 400m 4:45.40 |
11. | Ruby Jones | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 4:46.35 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 32.43 | 100m 1:08.00 | 150m 1:43.37 | 200m 2:19.89 | 250m 2:56.90 | 300m 3:33.76 | 350m 4:10.18 | 400m 4:46.35 |
12. | Alissa Blackshaw | 15 | Winsford | | 4:47.18 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 33.04 | 100m 1:09.34 | 150m 1:45.41 | 200m 2:22.55 | 250m 2:58.37 | 300m 3:34.84 | 350m 4:11.41 | 400m 4:47.18 |
13. | Alisha Hogan | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 4:49.58 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:07.80 | 150m 1:44.48 | 200m 2:21.44 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:36.50 | 350m 4:13.76 | 400m 4:49.58 |
14. | Gemma Croft | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 4:53.01 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:08.82 | 150m 1:46.28 | 200m 2:23.21 | 250m 3:01.13 | 300m 3:38.61 | 350m 4:16.14 | 400m 4:53.01 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Megan Sheard | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 4:28.88 | | | 696 | |
| 50m 30.65 | 100m 1:04.01 | 150m 1:37.81 | 200m 2:11.91 | 250m 2:46.15 | 300m 3:20.90 | 350m 3:55.26 | 400m 4:28.88 |
2. | Alice Fox | 16 | Burnley BOBC | | 4:30.00 | | | 688 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:03.99 | 150m 1:38.20 | 200m 2:12.79 | 250m 2:47.40 | 300m 3:22.20 | 350m 3:56.64 | 400m 4:30.00 |
3. | Sydnie Bairstow | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 4:39.82 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:06.35 | 150m 1:42.00 | 200m 2:18.00 | 250m 2:53.99 | 300m 3:30.18 | 350m 4:05.89 | 400m 4:39.82 |
4. | Maisie Johnson | 16 | Southport | | 4:43.68 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:06.93 | 150m 1:42.55 | 200m 2:18.67 | 250m 2:54.75 | 300m 3:31.06 | 350m 4:07.72 | 400m 4:43.68 |
5. | Caitlin Brannon | 16 | Wirral Metro | | 4:43.76 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 31.18 | 100m 1:06.46 | 150m 1:42.76 | 200m 2:19.27 | 250m 2:55.64 | 300m 3:32.17 | 350m 4:08.14 | 400m 4:43.76 |
6. | Amelia Maclaren | 16 | Co Salford | | 4:44.11 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:42.53 | 200m 2:18.79 | 250m 2:55.52 | 300m 3:32.14 | 350m 4:08.62 | 400m 4:44.11 |
7. | Olivia Armes | 16 | Preston | | 4:44.34 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:43.57 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.30 | 300m 3:32.86 | 350m 4:09.19 | 400m 4:44.34 |
8. | Imogen Bailey | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 4:45.16 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:44.66 | 200m 2:21.15 | 250m 2:57.25 | 300m 3:33.34 | 350m 4:09.45 | 400m 4:45.16 |
9. | Emily Riddick | 16 | Winsford | | 4:45.47 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.65 | 100m 1:08.19 | 150m 1:44.43 | 200m 2:20.64 | 250m 2:57.28 | 300m 3:33.83 | 350m 4:10.44 | 400m 4:45.47 |
10. | Chloe Cottam | 16 | Preston | | 4:46.76 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:07.09 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:20.66 | 250m 2:57.49 | 300m 3:34.57 | 350m 4:11.06 | 400m 4:46.76 |
11. | Millie McCaul | 16 | Wirral Metro | | 4:58.72 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 33.43 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:47.61 | 200m 2:25.16 | 250m 3:03.36 | 300m 3:42.14 | 350m 4:21.16 | 400m 4:58.72 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tori Sopp | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 4:30.02 | | | 687 | |
| 50m 30.08 | 100m 1:03.44 | 150m 1:37.05 | 200m 2:11.27 | 250m 2:45.39 | 300m 3:20.27 | 350m 3:55.81 | 400m 4:30.02 |
2. | Laura Boardman | 18 | Co Salford | | 4:33.27 | | | 663 | |
| 50m 30.07 | 100m 1:02.92 | 150m 1:37.34 | 200m 2:12.19 | 250m 2:47.38 | 300m 3:22.82 | 350m 3:58.31 | 400m 4:33.27 |
3. | Meghann Leaver | 18 | Pioneer 79 | | 4:36.29 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 31.23 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:40.09 | 200m 2:15.68 | 250m 2:51.16 | 300m 3:26.92 | 350m 4:02.45 | 400m 4:36.29 |
4. | Hannah Kelsall | 18 | Co Liverpool | | 4:36.42 | | | 641 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:06.13 | 150m 1:40.79 | 200m 2:15.87 | 250m 2:51.04 | 300m 3:26.79 | 350m 4:02.00 | 400m 4:36.42 |
5. | Alana Hedges | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:36.56 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:05.38 | 150m 1:40.67 | 200m 2:16.24 | 250m 2:52.24 | 300m 3:27.59 | 350m 4:03.12 | 400m 4:36.56 |
6. | Mattea-Jay Oliver | 17 | Co Liverpool | | 4:38.81 | | | 624 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:05.98 | 150m 1:41.18 | 200m 2:16.59 | 250m 2:51.98 | 300m 3:27.80 | 350m 4:03.75 | 400m 4:38.81 |
7. | Abigail Rylance | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:39.14 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 31.71 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:42.04 | 200m 2:17.77 | 250m 2:53.46 | 300m 3:29.19 | 350m 4:04.85 | 400m 4:39.14 |
8. | Georgia Williams | 17 | Winsford | | 4:46.09 | | | 578 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.35 | 150m 1:43.47 | 200m 2:19.51 | 250m 2:56.03 | 300m 3:33.52 | 350m 4:10.94 | 400m 4:46.09 |
9. | Ellie Dewsbury | 17 | Southport | | 4:46.61 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:05.89 | 150m 1:42.63 | 200m 2:19.53 | 250m 2:56.71 | 300m 3:33.84 | 350m 4:11.39 | 400m 4:46.61 |
10. | Morgan Gaskell-French | 17 | Leyland Barr | | 4:53.60 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:45.23 | 200m 2:23.78 | 250m 3:01.00 | 300m 3:39.15 | 350m 4:17.14 | 400m 4:53.60 |
11. | Caitlin Poulson | 18 | Penrith | | 4:54.83 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:06.82 | 150m 1:43.74 | 200m 2:21.38 | 250m 3:00.49 | 300m 3:39.66 | 350m 4:18.26 | 400m 4:54.83 |
12. | Elissa Gornall | 17 | Leyland Barr | | 4:55.39 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 32.33 | 100m 1:08.35 | 150m 1:45.78 | 200m 2:24.25 | 250m 3:02.33 | 300m 3:40.44 | 350m 4:18.57 | 400m 4:55.39 |
13. | Anna Livermore | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:56.59 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 32.85 | 100m 1:09.28 | 150m 1:45.61 | 200m 2:23.05 | 250m 3:00.73 | 300m 3:39.37 | 350m 4:18.27 | 400m 4:56.59 |