Mens Open 200m IM - Heats

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Pierce Greening16Cockermouth 2:09.66    
 25m 13.0750m 28.7375m 45.96100m 1:02.10125m 1:21.01150m 1:39.96175m 1:55.74200m 2:09.66
2.Ellis Cleworth15Co Liverpool 2:10.86    
 25m 13.1450m 28.4675m 45.70100m 1:01.74125m 1:20.70150m 1:40.02175m 1:56.32200m 2:10.86
3.Jack Smith15Cockermouth 2:12.55    
 25m 12.3250m 27.4775m 45.78100m 1:03.80125m 1:21.88150m 1:40.96175m 1:57.61200m 2:12.55
4.Vadim Bosc14Co Liverpool 2:12.76    
 25m 13.4250m 29.3075m 46.73100m 1:03.30125m 1:22.56150m 1:41.84175m 1:58.22200m 2:12.76
5.R Rowbotham-Keating14Co Manch Aq 2:13.40    
 25m 13.3150m 29.1175m 47.03100m 1:04.06125m 1:23.62150m 1:43.35175m 1:58.92200m 2:13.40
6.Nathan Holmes15Preston 2:14.93    
 25m 12.4750m 28.2575m 46.08100m 1:02.83125m 1:22.42150m 1:42.07175m 1:59.15200m 2:14.93
7.Tyler Melbourne-Smith14Co Liverpool 2:17.51    
 25m 12.9550m 28.4975m 47.27100m 1:04.46125m 1:25.19150m 1:45.81175m 2:02.70200m 2:17.51
8.Elliot Woodburn14Carnforth 2:17.82    
 25m 13.6650m 29.7475m 47.99100m 1:05.74125m 1:24.71150m 1:44.53175m 2:02.19200m 2:17.82
9.James Handford15Leyland Barr 2:18.32    
 25m 13.1450m 28.5575m 46.36100m 1:02.86125m 1:25.11150m 1:47.04175m 2:03.34200m 2:18.32
10.Oliver Taylor15Co Manch Aq 2:19.19    
 25m 13.1950m 29.6975m 48.66100m 1:06.62125m 1:27.22150m 1:47.62175m 2:04.20200m 2:19.19
11.Oliver Tinkler15Wigan BEST 2:20.22    
 25m 14.0150m 30.2175m 48.15100m 1:05.45125m 1:26.54150m 1:47.88175m 2:04.72200m 2:20.22
12.Spencer Cragg15Burnley BOBC 2:20.26    
 25m 13.7950m 30.5175m 49.69100m 1:07.51125m 1:27.52150m 1:47.80175m 2:04.97200m 2:20.26
13.Ben Jenkinson16Cockermouth 2:20.35    
 25m 12.9750m 29.1475m 46.55100m 1:03.64125m 1:25.30150m 1:46.75175m 2:04.32200m 2:20.35
14.Ryan Coulthard16Co Manch Aq 2:20.98    
 25m 13.5950m 30.0475m 48.67100m 1:06.17125m 1:27.67150m 1:49.11175m 2:06.02200m 2:20.98
15.Matthew Gregory16Wigan BEST 2:21.37    
 25m 14.0350m 30.4975m 48.90100m 1:06.43125m 1:27.36150m 1:47.65175m 2:05.45200m 2:21.37
16.Jacob Scott15Wigan BEST 2:21.64    
 25m 13.7850m 30.0975m 49.46100m 1:08.02125m 1:28.76150m 1:49.46175m 2:06.26200m 2:21.64
17.Toby Ranson15Co Manch Aq 2:21.79    
 25m 14.2650m 31.2175m 49.81100m 1:08.10125m 1:28.37150m 1:48.77175m 2:06.11200m 2:21.79
18.Bradley Fell16Barrow 2:22.35    
 25m 13.9150m 30.3575m 49.08100m 1:06.81125m 1:28.37150m 1:49.99175m 2:06.79200m 2:22.35
19.Joshua King15Bolton Metro 2:22.95    
 25m 13.8750m 30.8275m 49.67100m 1:07.27125m 1:27.81150m 1:48.46175m 2:06.59200m 2:22.95
20.Thomas Kud14Winsford 2:24.96    
 25m 14.1350m 31.1875m 50.05100m 1:07.99125m 1:30.50150m 1:52.10175m 2:09.40200m 2:24.96
21.Ryan Potter16Blackpool Aq142:30.38    
 25m 15.3250m 33.5975m 52.55100m 1:10.79125m 1:32.87150m 1:54.42175m 2:13.20200m 2:30.38
22.Liam Hardy16Co Manch Aq143:05.58    
 25m 17.3250m 38.2275m 1:01.75100m 1:24.37125m 1:54.22150m 2:24.08175m 2:45.89200m 3:05.58
23.Jacob Chambers16Co Manch Aq83:44.75    
 25m 24.8050m 58.7575m 1:25.40100m 1:51.89125m 2:25.28150m 3:00.56175m -200m 3:44.75
 Adam Jones16Co Manch Aq DQ     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime    
1.Sam Horrocks25Co Manch Aq 2:06.88    
 25m 12.4950m 27.1975m 45.33100m 1:01.81125m 1:19.82150m 1:38.07175m 1:54.11200m 2:06.88
2.Neil Wylie19Co Manch Aq 2:07.03    
 25m 11.7450m 25.7775m 42.53100m 58.59125m 1:17.64150m 1:36.59175m 1:52.80200m 2:07.03
3.Alex Watkinson18Warrington W 2:07.34    
 25m 12.2850m 26.9675m 43.66100m 58.82125m 1:18.56150m 1:37.58175m 1:53.22200m 2:07.34
4.Thomas Paine25Co Manch Aq 2:07.45    
 25m 14.7050m 31.3675m 49.44100m 1:05.45125m 1:21.71150m 1:39.13175m 1:54.09200m 2:07.45
5.James Bilbao18Co Manch Aq 2:09.09    
 25m 12.7350m 27.7275m 46.32100m 1:03.23125m 1:21.09150m 1:38.86175m 1:54.65200m 2:09.09
6.Jack O'Brien19Co Manch Aq 2:09.62    
 25m 13.1250m 29.0075m 46.72100m 1:03.21125m 1:21.29150m 1:39.59175m 1:55.48200m 2:09.62
7.Harper Whitehead18Dane Valley 2:11.86    
 25m 13.1750m 28.9575m 46.27100m 1:02.59125m 1:21.18150m 1:40.38175m 1:56.96200m 2:11.86
8.Jack Ivison18Cockermouth 2:13.13    
 25m 13.8050m 29.9475m 47.61100m 1:04.53125m 1:23.29150m 1:42.00175m 1:58.25200m 2:13.13
9.Thomas Wiggins20Co Manch Aq 2:16.04    
 25m 12.8650m 28.7375m 46.94100m 1:04.13125m 1:23.63150m 1:43.06175m 2:00.05200m 2:16.04
10.Roan Greening17Cockermouth 2:16.46    
 25m 13.2550m 28.9175m 45.58100m 1:01.65125m 1:22.57150m 1:43.90175m 2:00.96200m 2:16.46
11.Kyle McKenna17Wigan BEST 2:19.20    
 25m 13.4250m 29.5975m 47.23100m 1:03.74125m 1:24.38150m 1:45.93175m 2:03.26200m 2:19.20
12.Lewis White19Co Manch Aq92:25.63    
 25m 14.5450m 32.2675m 51.26100m 1:09.33125m 1:30.67150m 1:52.75175m 2:09.89200m 2:25.63

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis White19Co Manch Aq92:25.63  706 
 25m 14.5450m 32.2675m 51.26100m 1:09.33125m 1:30.67150m 1:52.75175m 2:09.89200m 2:25.63
2.Ryan Potter16Blackpool Aq142:30.38  638 
 25m 15.3250m 33.5975m 52.55100m 1:10.79125m 1:32.87150m 1:54.42175m 2:13.20200m 2:30.38
3.Liam Hardy16Co Manch Aq143:05.58  339 
 25m 17.3250m 38.2275m 1:01.75100m 1:24.37125m 1:54.22150m 2:24.08175m 2:45.89200m 3:05.58
4.Jacob Chambers16Co Manch Aq83:44.75  227 
 25m 24.8050m 58.7575m 1:25.40100m 1:51.89125m 2:25.28150m 3:00.56175m -200m 3:44.75

UP